Oddíl vodního slalomu
Vstup pro členy
AKTUALITY
Nástěnka
ODDÍL
Členové
Přidej se k nám
Dokumenty
Výbor
Kontakt
AKCE
Přežili jsme...
Plánujeme ...
POŘÁDÁME
Krhanice
Ďáblice
RŮZNÉ
Odkazy
Tra 5000
Vkov kategorie zkratky
Po
St.
Po.Kt
Pjmen jmno
Ronk
Oddl
Vys.
Pozn.
1
114
1m
Jan Andrlk
1977
DGP
00:18:39,5
2
55
2m
Daniel Kupidlovsk
1976
Stodlky
00:19:07,7
3
17
1j
Tom Hunovsk
1994
Neratovice
00:19:25,1
4
126
3m
Miroslav Kov
1981
Klacky.cz
00:19:32,4
5
49
1z
Kamila Gregorov
1981
Kerteam
00:19:35,3
A
6
102
1v40
Ji Wallenfels
1972
Sok. Vinohrady
00:19:41,3
6
94
1v40
Metodj Fike
1967
MK Kladno
00:19:41,3
8
119
4m
Ondej Brada
1973
DGP
00:19:46
9
58
5m
Pavel Ulbrich
1974
VCHT
00:19:53,1
A
10
155
6m
Martin Sajl
1981
ikov tygi
00:19:54
A
11
109
1d
Luk Hjek
1995
KVS Praha
00:20:06,1
12
74
7m
Luk Pazdera
1986
Hisport Team
00:20:06,9
13
125
8m
Martin Janda
1980
KOB Dobruka
00:20:14,2
14
50
9m
Tom astn
1979
TONSTAV
00:20:21,7
15
132
10m
tpn Straka
1986
00:20:30,1
16
41
2d
imon Hjek
1995
KVS
00:20:33,4
17
131
11m
Ondej Straka
1985
Straka 8 co
00:20:33,7
18
150
12m
Martin Maleek
1975
ikov tygi
00:20:45,4
19
143
13m
Michal Pfoff
1989
Dukla Pha
00:20:48,1
20
63
14m
Pavel ra
1974
LOKO Brnk
00:20:50,7
21
46
15m
Jan Humr
1984
Biatlon Beroun
00:20:51,1
A
22
124
16m
Daniel stek
1975
Klacky.cz
00:20:51,1
23
2
17m
Vtzslav Krl
1976
HH Smchov
00:20:53,6
24
154
3d
Sebastian Maizner
1995
KVS Praha
00:20:55,6
25
137
18m
Jaroslav Zelenka
1980
Sokol Holeovice
00:20:57,4
26
139
1v50
Ivan Minchev
1957
00:20:57,5
27
72
3v40
Norbert Klva
1972
SKC Peky
00:20:58,6
28
123
19m
Ondej Vrabec
1983
Klacky.cz
00:21:07,9
29
65
20m
Petr Moja
1977
DGP
00:21:08,3
30
107
1dz
Tereza Zimovjanov
1995
USK Pha
00:21:08,7
31
115
2v50
Libor Ondrek
1960
Nadace na ochranu zvat
00:21:13,2
32
113
4d
Tom Vesel
1996
Sparta
00:21:15,2
33
104
3v50
Ji Novotn
1960
FEL
00:21:23,5
34
140
2z
Helena Poborsk
1978
Kerteam
00:21:26,1
A
35
38
4v40
Petr Bloudek
1972
CZAR
00:21:29,7
36
88
2j
Karel Kucha
1994
SSB Rmaov
00:21:29,9
37
149
21m
tpn Kroupa
1975
Hisport
00:21:30,5
38
133
22m
Mirek Kalina
1982
VSK Humanita
00:21:31,1
39
47
5v40
Petr Pavlica
1963
SK jezd nad Lesy
00:21:31,8
40
48
4v50
David Jindra
1960
Ac obora hvezda
00:21:36,9
41
34
23m
Josef Dufno
1980
DGP
00:21:46,8
42
87
5v50
Ji Vrdlovec
1956
Dukla Pha
00:21:49,2
43
9
24m
Matj erven
1977
1977
00:21:49,6
44
8
6v40
Rastislav Dobrovodsk
1972
Pust Ves
00:21:50,2
45
135
25m
Jan Teinor
1981
Praha 5
00:21:51,2
46
37
6v50
Emil Frank
1958
Boot Camp
00:21:52,3
47
151
26m
Martin uperka
1991
Technika
00:21:56
48
73
7v50
Ji Tarant
1958
Praha 10
00:21:56,3
49
97
1sz
Krytof Hkl
1997
KVS Praha
00:21:56,6
50
30
7v40
Tom Krteek
1970
Adlka Athletos
00:22:05,4
51
60
27m
aj Kolanda
1977
DGP
00:22:05,7
52
70
28m
Vit vadlenka
1980
Blesk
00:22:19,1
53
129
3j
Filip Vyborn
1993
VIK
00:22:31,3
54
141
29m
Luk Nohejl
1975
DGP
00:22:31,9
55
40
8v50
jaroslav Dvorsk
1961
FTVS
00:22:33,4
A
56
71
30m
Vtek Kuera
1979
DGP
00:22:34,8
57
89
5d
Josef Antu
1995
KVS
00:22:38
58
69
31m
Frantiek Kovk
1973
DGP
00:22:39,4
59
64
32m
Zbynk Laube
1976
00:22:49,4
60
145
8v40
Alois Onderka
1969
Pha 8 - Kobylisy
00:22:50,2
61
120
3z
Zuzana Hermanov
1987
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
00:22:52,7
62
76
33m
Jan Hrnda
1979
DGP
00:22:53,8
63
82
9v40
Milan Soukup
1964
Milovice
00:22:56,8
64
95
9v50
Oldich Mrzek
1962
DGP
00:23:03,2
65
6
2dz
Michaela Prochzkov
1995
Sport Prest
00:23:07,6
66
36
10v50
Milan Rika
1955
Technika
00:23:09,9
67
147
4z
Julie Roznosov
1987
00:23:12
68
19
10v40
David Ducho
1971
00:23:12,3
69
84
1v35
Lenka Borovikov
1973
VSK Chenie Praha
00:23:14,7
70
116
34m
Jan Pipek
1982
Hrbat Pes
00:23:16,7
71
61
35m
Tom Jeour
1973
DGP
00:23:22,5
72
156
5z
Jana Sajdlov
1983
ikovt tigi
00:23:27,3
A
73
68
36m
Miroslav Brandejs
1978
Cyklo-ski Polika
00:23:39,1
74
1
2sz
Jakub Klapka
1997
KVS
00:23:39,4
75
90
6d
Ondej Brta
1995
KVS
00:23:41,4
76
127
37m
Vit Prochzka
1980
DGP
00:23:48,7
77
29
11v40
Vladimr Bene
1969
Bike Merida
00:23:55,2
78
24
6z
Katarna Belov
1984
Spartak Pha 4
00:24:06,5
79
25
11v50
Jaromr inovsk
1955
SABZO
00:24:13,1
80
130
4j
Martin Seidl
1994
USK
00:24:13,8
81
83
2v35
Karla Malov
1960
USK
00:24:22,5
82
128
38m
Tom Benda
1976
SABZO Praha
00:24:25
83
31
12v50
Jan Hejtmnek
1951
Slavoj Bevnov
00:24:41,8
84
92
3v35
Jana kropilov
1974
SJC Jin
00:24:45,6
85
103
4v35
Simona Koov
1974
Sk Kotlka
00:24:45,8
86
142
39m
Jan Mach
1977
DGP
00:24:46,2
87
44
3dz
Kristna Houskov
1996
KVS
00:24:47,7
88
138
3sz
Matj Martinec
1998
KVS
00:24:47,8
89
100
13v50
Libor Dvok
1957
DGP
00:24:49,6
90
35
5v35
Jana Bloudkov
1976
DGP
00:24:52,4
91
80
7z
Marcela Nvltov
1985
VSK Medik
00:24:53,7
A
92
59
12v40
Om Polvka
1970
DGP
00:24:55,3
93
108
1szz
Anna Zimovjanov
1998
Dukla Pha
00:25:00,8
94
118
13v40
Ji Bohuslav
1965
VK Smchov
00:25:06,6
95
39
6v35
Hana Dvorsk
1960
Bootcamp
00:25:07,5
96
12
14v50
Zdenk Hruka
1946
Jirany
00:25:08,3
97
101
7d
Martin Cerkva
1996
Kus
00:25:14,3
98
13
14v40
Ji Martinka
1969
Golf Club
00:25:37,9
99
91
15v40
Petr tpnek
1965
Prro
00:25:43,9
100
43
1jz
Kateina Houskov
1993
KVS
00:25:47,1
101
45
2szz
Laura Hedervari
1997
KVS Pha
00:25:48,5
102
10
15v50
Mra Leopard
1962
DGP
00:25:55,1
103
11
16v50
Karel Hovorka
1951
TJ Petiny
00:25:57,3
104
14
16v40
Martin Svihlk
1968
Golf Club Hostiva
00:25:59,2
105
98
8z
tpnka Slavkov
1978
DGP
00:26:00,1
106
96
17v40
Martin Hjek
1968
KVS
00:26:03,6
107
134
9z
Markta Kalinov
1982
VSK Humanita
00:26:11,8
108
99
18v40
Petr Minak
1972
SK DNF
00:26:19,6
109
112
1mz
Jakub Lundk
1999
Sparta
00:26:32
110
117
7v35
Jitka Matov
1969
VK Smchov
00:26:39,7
111
121
17v50
Ji Blahna
1949
KCT Neratovice
00:26:40,6
112
7
8v35
Irena Prochzkov
1957
TJ Hje
00:26:42,9
113
16
18v50
Petr Lafek
1954
LES
00:26:44,6
114
23
9v35
Karolna Jenkov
1968
Spartak Pha 4
00:26:52,7
115
106
40m
Michal Kolafa
1985
Zazvor. info
00:26:59,2
116
56
19v50
Miki Sanislav
1960
DGP
00:27:04,5
117
67
3szz
Tereza Buzkov
1998
KVS
00:27:19,3
118
81
10z
Tereza Nltov
1989
PedF UK
00:27:25,6
S
119
136
10v35
Alena Fleiglov
1962
SABZO
00:27:25,6
A
120
33
41m
touvk
1976
DGP
00:27:37,8
121
158
20v50
Radomr Dolej
1958
SABZO
00:27:39,7
122
152
19v40
Ondej Perovsk
1972
Technika
00:27:50,5
123
77
11v35
Rena Kratinov
1956
DGP
00:27:58
124
15
42m
Tom Marek
1973
Technika
00:28:18,3
125
86
11z
Lenka Soukov
1990
USK Pha
00:28:22,7
126
85
2jz
Barbora Vankov
1994
KVS
00:28:22,8
127
22
21v50
Vladimr Knsk
1940
Spartak Pha 4
00:28:30
128
144
12v35
Vladislava Ondernov
1968
Pha 8 - Kobylisy
00:28:44,4
129
62
20v40
Karel tros
1965
DGP
00:28:48,7
130
111
4szz
Sra Schwarzenkachov
1997
Sparta
00:28:52,9
131
4
13v35
Jana Seemanov
1975
Klub K2
00:29:10,5
132
28
12z
Linda Pellarov
1978
BKS
00:29:31,3
133
75
43m
Patrik Poduka
1976
DGP
00:29:32,8
134
148
14v35
Anna Kepelov
1955
00:29:32,8
135
153
15v35
Jitka Perovsk
1972
Technika
00:29:34,7
136
79
44m
Rudolf Dvok
1985
SK Paintball acl
00:29:58,3
137
146
16v35
Daniela Seifertov
1977
beck kola M
00:30:25,6
138
42
3jz
Michaela Chmelov
1993
KVS
00:30:36,4
139
110
1mzz
Barbora Vodikov
2000
Sparta
00:32:22,9
140
122
13z
Romana Rkov
1982
KN ern most
00:32:33,7
141
159
22v50
Jan Bure
1951
Liga 100
00:32:34,7
142
3
17v35
Petra Dvokov
1974
00:32:38,4
143
27
18v35
Monika Rokosov
1975
00:32:53,6
144
105
19v35
Zita Valentov
1968
Zazvor. info
00:33:10
145
21
23v50
Frantiek Doleek
1943
SL.ST.Boleslav
00:33:28,4
146
32
24v50
Rudolf Kadebek
1939
AVC PHA
00:34:17,6
147
51
20v35
Jarmila Zeidlerov
1951
AVC PHA
00:34:31,3
148
157
21v35
Jitka Dolejov
1960
Pha 4
00:34:32
149
18
22v35
Jitka Tmov
1952
00:36:04,5
150
5
25v50
Vclav Krejza
1952
00:37:37,6
151
78
23v35
Vra Gruberov
1952
BONBON
00:38:28,9
152
20
26v50
Miloslav Fiedler
1943
MV R
00:42:02,8
153
52
27v50
Karel Janovsk
1944
TJ Keramo
DSQ
154
57
21v40
Bobk Sunka
1966
DGP
DSQ
155
54
28v50
Frantiek Cipl
1951
BONBON
DSQ
156
53
14z
Dominika
1987
DGP
DSQ
157
93
15z
Tania Dufkov
1981
DGP
DSQ