Oddíl vodního slalomu
Vstup pro členy
AKTUALITY
Nástěnka
ODDÍL
Členové
Přidej se k nám
Dokumenty
Výbor
Kontakt
AKCE
Přežili jsme...
Plánujeme ...
POŘÁDÁME
Krhanice
Ďáblice
RŮZNÉ
Odkazy
Tra 320
Vekove kategorie zkratky
Po
St.
Po.Kt
Pjmen jmno
Ronk
Oddl
Vys.
Pozn.
1
40
1pz
Jan Schnajberk
2004
Atletika Jin M
00:01:11,7
2
25
1pzz
Monika Florov
2004
SK jezd
00:01:12,3
3
39
2pz
Marek Vandrek
2005
Atletika Jin M
00:01:12,4
4
30
3pz
Pavel Vinduka
2004
Stara.Boleslav
00:01:13,3
5
17
4pz
Vincent Zelenka
2004
TJ Kralupy
00:01:15,6
6
33
2pzz
Stella Chaloupkov
2004
Ak Novoborsk
00:01:16,8
7
52
3pzz
Nicol Mlounov
2004
SK jezd
00:01:18,3
8
19
5pz
Michal Rokos
2004
SK jezd
00:01:19,1
9
8
4pzz
Anna Voseck
2005
SK jezd
00:01:19,2
10
47
6pz
imon Hartman
2005
Dukla
00:01:19,9
11
18
7pz
Mikul Kra
2005
SK jezd
00:01:20,6
12
10
8pz
Adam Horek
2005
KVS
00:01:23,3
13
9
9pz
Daniel Bolehovsk
2005
PSK Olymp
00:01:23,8
14
51
5pzz
Magdalena Maltov
2004
SK jezd
00:01:24,2
15
6
10pz
Filip Svoboda
2005
AC Pha 1890
00:01:24,3
16
12
6pzz
Aneta trosov
2004
USK Pha
00:01:25
17
15
7pzz
Adla Kotouov
2006
TJ Kralupy
00:01:25,3
18
5
11pz
Tom Jelen
2006
SK jezd
00:01:26,4
19
1
8pzz
Karolna Koaov
2004
SK jezd
00:01:27,1
20
16
9pzz
Veronika Vojtov
2005
TJ Kralupy
00:01:27,5
21
27
10pzz
Adla Hornofov
2004
Ak Novoborsk
00:01:28,8
22
4
12pz
Luk Jelen
2008
SK jezd
00:01:29,7
23
48
11pzz
Kateina Hartmanov
2008
Dukla
00:01:29,9
24
35
12pzz
Anna Jindrkov
2005
Technika Pha
00:01:30
25
2
13pz
Jan Mel
2005
KVS
00:01:30,5
26
37
13pzz
Sra Dolejov
2007
Atletika Jin M
00:01:31,1
27
57
14pz
David Witowski
2006
00:01:32,1
28
21
14pzz
Tereza Bulvasov
2004
AC Praha 1890
00:01:32,3
29
34
15pzz
Alice Bezdkov
2005
SK jezd
00:01:32,4
30
38
16pzz
Julie Mrzov
2006
Spartak Pha 4
00:01:32,6
31
36
17pzz
Elika Jindrkov
2007
Technika Pha
00:01:33,9
32
64
15pz
Josef Vymlas
2005
RC Balzam Meno
00:01:34,2
33
22
18pzz
Elika Peterkov
2005
00:01:36,9
34
44
16pz
Krytof Bene
2007
Praha 3
00:01:37,6
35
11
19pzz
Markta Markov
2006
00:01:38,3
36
7
17pz
Matj Kofta
2005
AC Pha 1890
00:01:38,6
37
45
18pz
Dominik Kukla
2007
Dukla
00:01:40,1
38
24
19pz
Tom Novk
2007
Sokol Vinohrady
00:01:41
39
14
20pzz
Kateina Svobodov
2006
D.Poernice
00:01:41,1
40
3
20pz
Patrik Mel
2006
KVS
00:01:42,2
41
67
21pzz
Tereza imkov
2007
Praha 6
00:01:42,8
42
32
22pzz
Ema rov
2008
AC Pha 1890
00:01:43,3
43
42
23pzz
Vera Bloudkov
2007
DGP
00:01:43,3
44
50
24pzz
Alexandra Laubov
2006
Loko Beroun
00:01:46
45
13
25pzz
Sylva Hankov
2007
Sok.estajovice
00:01:47,8
46
58
26pzz
Klra Bezinov
2005
Tatran Steovice
00:01:47,8
47
68
21pz
Dominik Jano
2005
BMX Praha epy
00:01:50
48
63
27pzz
Adla Kasa
2008
00:01:54,7
49
28
28pzz
Aneka Krbcov
2005
Sokol Vinohrady
00:01:54,9
50
54
22pz
Petr Jelnek
2008
00:01:56,1
51
66
29pzz
Johana Chytkov
2007
Dukla Pha
00:01:59,3
52
31
30pzz
Karolna rov
2008
Chemika st
00:02:00
53
43
31pzz
Veronika Beneov
2009
Praha 3
00:02:02,7
54
20
32pzz
Nikol esk
2006
TJ Sokol Troja
00:02:08,6
55
23
23pz
Aram Jupk
2008
Sokol Vinohrady
00:02:08,8
56
29
24pz
Antonn olc
2009
AC Pha 1890
00:02:14,4
57
55
25pz
Jakub Vclavek
2010
00:02:18,7
58
56
33pzz
Anna Bezinov
2010
Praha 6
00:02:19,5
59
26
26pz
David Flor
2010
SK jezd
00:02:22,1
60
49
34pzz
Tereza Hartmanov
2011
Dukla Pha
00:02:24,2
61
59
27pz
Maty Rika
2009
00:02:29,6
62
62
28pz
Tobi Kasa
2010
00:02:31,5
63
41
35pzz
Ema Mrzov
2009
DGP
00:02:32,2
64
65
36pzz
Zdeka astn
2010
Modany
00:02:44,7
65
53
29pz
Vojtk Janouek
2010
Technika Pha
00:02:47,2
66
46
37pzz
Naa Laubov
2012
Loko Beroun
00:03:50,2
67
60
30pz
Martin Zmk
2011
MOD
00:04:09,3
68
61
38pzz
Pavla Dufrov
2010
MOD
00:04:16,3