Oddíl vodního slalomu
Vstup pro členy
AKTUALITY
Nástěnka
ODDÍL
Členové
Přidej se k nám
Dokumenty
Výbor
Kontakt
AKCE
Přežili jsme...
Plánujeme ...
POŘÁDÁME
Krhanice
Ďáblice
RŮZNÉ
Odkazy
Tra 320m
Vekove kategorie zkratky
Po
St.
Po.Kt
Pjmen jmno
Ronk
Oddl
Vys.
Pozn.
1
17
1sk
Ondej Hoej
2005
SKI-TEAM.CZ
00:01:19,6
2
37
2sk
imon Hartman
2005
Dukla Pha
00:01:19,9
3
32
3sk
Frantiek Saidl
2006
TJ Packa Praha
00:01:21
4
31
1k
Marek Hauptmann
2007
Dukla Pha
00:01:21,3
5
38
1h
Kateina Hartmanov
2008
Dukla Pha
00:01:22,8
6
28
1sh
Magdalena Tepl
2005
SK jezd
00:01:23,4
7
3
2k
Luk Jelen
2008
SK jezd nad Lesy
00:01:23,9
8
35
2sh
Agta Hofmanov
2006
ASK Slavia
00:01:25
9
4
3k
Karim Deif
2008
SK jezd nad Lesy
00:01:26,1
10
11
4sk
Vojtch Kalivoda
2006
Biatlon Klecany
00:01:26,1
11
43
3sh
Anna Jindrkov
2005
Technika Pha
00:01:26,8
12
56
5sk
Antonn pidlen
2005
AK Malvrsk
00:01:28,6
13
1
4k
Pavel Maleek
2007
FK Dukla Pha
00:01:29,7
14
50
4sh
Lucie Valachov
2006
TJ Lok. Beroun
00:01:29,7
15
9
5k
Luk Michetschlager
2007
AC Pha 1890
00:01:30,1
16
26
6k
Matj ilka
2008
SK jezd
00:01:30,2
17
19
7k
Alexandr Jurman
2007
SKI-TEAM.CZ
00:01:30,4
18
14
6sk
David Elleder
2006
AC Pha
00:01:30,7
19
13
1mk
Hynek ervenka
2009
Biatlon Klecany
00:01:33,3
20
33
8k
Luk Vejvoda
2008
Biatlon Klecany
00:01:33,6
21
20
9k
Jim Brza
2008
SKI-TEAM.CZ
00:01:33,7
22
34
5sh
Julie Mrzov
2006
Spartak Pha 4
00:01:34,1
23
30
10k
Jan Vak
2007
tchovice
00:01:34,1
24
45
11k
Kristna Vlkov
2008
Sokol any
00:01:36,9
25
41
12k
Dominik Kukla
2007
Dukla Pha
00:01:37,3
26
44
2h
Elika Jindrkov
2007
Technika Pha
00:01:37,8
27
53
2mk
Jchym Kincl
2009
ernoick Tygi
00:01:39,2
28
55
3h
Anna elinsk
2007
Ac 1850
00:01:39,2
29
18
13k
tpn Kozk
2007
SKI-TEAM.CZ
00:01:39,6
30
46
1mh
Magdalena Beranov
2009
AC Pha
00:01:39,8
31
22
4h
Kristna Zpotock
2008
SKI-TEAM.CZ
00:01:39,9
32
21
5h
Zuzana ellrov
2007
SKI-TEAM.CZ
00:01:40,1
33
49
6h
Karolna Podlipsk
2007
Ac 1890
00:01:40,7
34
47
7sk
Marek Boho
2006
HVS
00:01:41,8
35
54
7h
Nela kodov
2008
Atletika Jin M
00:01:42
36
15
8h
Eva Ellederov
2008
AC Pha
00:01:43,6
37
7
9h
Ma Gajdov
2007
USK Pha
00:01:46,6
38
8
2mh
Kateina Kuerov
2009
USK Pha
00:01:47,3
39
23
3mh
Michaela Moulisov
2009
SKI-TEAM.CZ
00:01:47,8
40
48
14k
Krytof Podlipsk
2007
AC Pha 1890
00:01:50,3
41
5
3mk
Ma ubrt
2009
M iskova
00:01:51,9
42
24
10h
Elika Mikulov
2007
SKI_TEAM.CZ
00:01:52
43
10
11h
Sylva Hankov
2007
TJ Sokol estajovice
00:01:55,2
44
2
4mk
Petr Gajda
2009
USK Pha
00:01:56,9
45
6
5mk
Jakub Kuera
2009
USK Pha
00:01:57,1
46
16
6mk
Jan Elleder
2010
AC Pha
00:02:01,6
47
39
4mh
Tereza Hartmanov
2011
Dukla Pha
00:02:05,5
48
12
7mk
Ondej Prochzka
2009
Biatlon Klecany
00:02:05,8
49
25
8mk
Filip Brza
2011
SKI-TEAM.CZ
00:02:17,6
50
42
9mk
Frantiek Bene
2010
Joskatel Team
00:02:20,8
51
36
10mk
David Flor
2010
SK jezd
00:02:23,6
52
27
11mk
Ondej Vvra
2011
Vvrovi
00:02:31,6
53
51
12mk
Ema Vaclov
2009
00:02:39,8
54
40
13mk
Jchym Kozk
2012
SKI-TEAM.CZ
00:03:19,9
55
52
14mk
imon Vacl
2012
00:04:05,9