Oddíl vodního slalomu
Vstup pro členy
AKTUALITY
Nástěnka
ODDÍL
Členové
Přidej se k nám
Dokumenty
Výbor
Kontakt
AKCE
Přežili jsme...
Plánujeme ...
POŘÁDÁME
Krhanice
Ďáblice
RŮZNÉ
Odkazy
Tra 5000m
Vekove kategorie zkratky
Po
St.
Po.Kt
Pjmen jmno
Ronk
Oddl
Vys.
Pozn.
1
87
1m
Tom Mach
1992
Ztlesnn zlo
00:18:55,5
2
130
2m
Jan Andrlk
1977
Dukla
00:19:14
3
47
1j
Vojtch Obhldal
1997
Sk Kotlka
00:19:16
4
60
1v40
Petr Havelka
1972
Eleven.run.team
00:19:26,8
5
64
3m
Daniel Noan
1984
KD
00:19:31
6
129
1sz
Tom Sobek
2001
Sparta
00:19:32,6
7
95
4m
Martin Gabla
1976
Boot Camp
00:19:50,1
8
53
2v40
Jan krablek
1970
Krsk Les
00:19:56,9
9
51
3v40
Pavel ra
1974
AC Pha 1890
00:20:11,1
10
131
5m
Filip Dvok
1988
Dukla
00:20:11,5
11
49
4v40
David Ducho
1971
Praha jezd
00:20:16,5
12
126
6m
Petr Koudelka
1981
KVS
00:20:40,1
13
43
1d
Matj Martinec
1998
KVS
00:20:54,4
14
119
2sz
Jan Vorel
2000
Sparta
00:20:55,4
15
83
7m
Daniel Chalupa
1989
DGP
00:21:01,6
16
67
8m
Jan Frolk
1985
Vk Smchov
00:21:08,6
17
61
9m
Patrik Hrotek
1991
Dohory.cz
00:21:19
18
44
2d
tpn Zruba
1999
KVS
00:21:21,5
19
125
3sz
Jakub Brabec
2001
Sparta
00:21:24,4
20
93
10m
Ji Mldek
1988
DGP
00:21:25
21
11
5v40
Petr Bloudek
1972
DGP
00:21:30,6
22
14
6v40
Jan Kuera
1973
USK Pha
00:21:32,6
23
29
1v50
Zdenk Bufka
1957
AC esk Lpa
00:21:32,9
24
120
3d
Martin Sobek
1998
Spa
00:21:33,4
25
45
11m
J Ramba
1986
DKP
00:21:36
26
32
7v40
Tonda Mrz
1972
DGP
00:21:42,7
27
94
12m
Jan Busta
1989
USK Pha
00:21:42,8
28
140
13m
Luk Rohan
1995
USK Pha
00:21:42,9
29
128
8v40
Miroslav Brabec
1967
Habrdy
00:21:43,4
30
68
14m
Tom Bergl
1978
Klacky.CZ
00:21:44,2
31
81
9v40
Ji optenko
1969
Praha 5
00:21:51,8
32
121
4d
Jakub indel
1998
Sparta
00:22:07,4
33
65
1z
Tereza Zimovjanov
1995
KD
00:22:14,4
34
41
10v40
Vladimr Bene
1969
Joskatel Team
00:22:16,2
35
127
2z
Dominika Plochov
1986
ODB Kotlka
00:22:16,9
36
124
5d
Jan Pota
1999
Sparta
00:22:19,1
37
70
11v40
tpn Kroupa
1975
HISport team
00:22:26,5
38
63
1dz
Anna Zimovjanov
1998
00:22:30,1
39
85
15m
Vojtch Barto
1988
DGP
00:22:40,8
40
122
1mz
Patrik Podrask
2002
Sparta
00:22:41,3
41
145
2v50
Ivan Minchev
1957
Praha
00:22:42,1
42
69
3v50
Ji Nmec
1948
Atletika Vlaim
00:22:47
43
79
16m
Ji Brza
1976
LaIC
00:22:52,9
44
78
12v40
Jan Pkn
1972
AC Pha 1890
00:22:54,9
45
86
17m
Karel Vnouek
1976
TJ Spartak Hrdloezy
00:22:57,4
46
2
4sz
Jakub Maleek
2001
TJ Dukla Praha
00:23:00,2
47
138
4v50
Petr Rada
1964
Kerteam
00:23:09,1
48
10
13v40
Tom Polvka
1970
DGP
00:23:12,8
49
54
18m
Jaroslav Zelenka
1980
Severn Vtry
00:23:17,5
50
123
3z
Monika Machov
1991
Dukla
00:23:20,3
51
98
14v40
Richard Khel
1975
SK Sparta
00:23:20,8
52
88
19m
Libor Wasner
1985
DKP
00:23:29,9
53
52
5v50
Milan Soukup
1964
Milovice
00:23:32,8
54
97
20m
Lenka Blkov
1989
Dukla Pha
00:23:37
55
139
2j
Jan Vtrovsk
1997
USK
00:23:37,2
56
22
15v40
Filip Sajdl
1973
TJ Packa Praha
00:23:38
57
12
6v50
Zdenk Laciga
1952
Zdravotnk
00:23:38,7
58
114
1szz
Sohe Kinclov
2000
Sparta
00:23:50,4
59
58
5sz
Maty Boko
2001
KVS
00:23:57,6
60
57
21m
Radoslav Petrnyi
1986
BONBON
00:24:00,4
61
6
1v35
Lenka Borovikov
1973
Smola Chze
00:24:01,7
62
132
3j
Filip Oplt
1997
J sm
00:24:21,7
63
115
2szz
tpnka Sobkov
2001
Sparta
00:24:27,6
64
25
6sz
Josef Zhora
2001
Sparta Modany
00:24:29
65
116
1jz
Sra Schwarzenbachov
1997
Sparta
00:24:30,1
66
5
16v40
Petr Maleek
1972
Sokol Suchdol
00:24:43
67
26
2dz
Lucie Zhorov
1998
MOD
00:24:46,9
68
36
17v40
David Halk
1972
ODolena Voda
00:25:11,8
69
35
18v40
Antonn Ko
1970
ODolena Voda
00:25:13
70
18
2mz
Pemysl Vvra
2002
Vvrovi
00:25:34,4
71
24
7sz
Vojtch Kolesa
2000
Spartak Modany
00:25:37,9
72
96
4z
Lucie Matoukov
1989
Dukla Pha
00:25:46,5
73
15
19v40
Tom Dvok
1972
Sok estajovice
00:25:46,7
74
92
5z
Alena Nmcov
1984
DB Tragdky
00:25:48,9
75
30
7v50
Jan Hejtmnek
1951
Slavoj Bevnov
00:25:51,5
76
21
2v35
Jana Tepl
1979
valy
00:25:52,2
77
8
20v40
Jindich Chalupka
1970
TJ Bezinves
00:25:53,4
78
113
3mz
Jan Tovi
2003
Sparta
00:25:53,4
79
112
3dz
Zuzana temberkov
1999
Sparta
00:25:56,9
80
9
3v35
Markta Polvkov
1978
DGP
00:26:06,4
81
3
8v50
Petr Adam
1950
Smola Chze
00:26:11,7
82
48
4v35
Pavla Vejvodov
1976
Biatlon Klecany
00:26:16,2
83
136
1
Vladna Hrstkov
0
Kerteam
00:26:16,5
84
106
1mzz
Barbora Goldov
2002
Sparta
00:26:29
85
134
6d
Vt Wallisch
1999
USK Pha
00:26:30,3
86
66
2
Nikola Richterov
0
DGP
00:26:35,5
87
133
22m
Petr Kasa
1977
Ac Doln Chabry
00:26:37,1
88
38
7d
Filip Janda
1999
KVS Praha
00:26:45,4
89
71
21v40
Michal Mak
1975
Praha 10
00:26:47,1
90
144
23m
Honza Hrnida
1979
DGP
00:26:51,3
91
89
2mzz
Veronika Bartoov
2002
AK Mazursk
00:26:52,1
92
59
9v50
Frantiek Peterka
1949
Sokol Troja
00:26:57,8
93
108
4dz
Tereza Buzkov
1998
Sparta
00:26:59
94
142
24m
Michal Cuc
1977
Technika Pha
00:27:04,6
95
117
3mzz
Aneka Zadrailov
2003
Sparta
00:27:16,9
96
80
10v50
Petr Lafek
1954
LES
00:27:22,9
97
72
2jz
Laura Hedervari
1997
KVS
00:27:44,5
98
101
11v50
Marek Bulandr
1962
DGP
00:27:45,6
99
102
5v35
Kateina Sitaov
1977
DGP
00:27:45,9
100
111
3szz
Natlie Soukov
2001
Sparta
00:27:56,6
101
17
12v50
Zdenk Hrua
1946
Jirany
00:28:21,8
102
90
25m
Petr Blaek
1976
TJ Spartak Hrdloezy
00:28:22,2
103
103
5dz
Viktorie Telska
1999
Sparta
00:28:26
104
55
13v50
Vclav Vatra
1956
Dusmen
00:28:27,6
105
75
26m
Jakub Navrtil
1991
00:28:38,4
106
13
27m
Martin Neduchal
1977
Beroun
00:28:41,5
107
76
14v50
Tom Ledvina
1963
AVC PHA
00:28:42,9
108
84
6z
Veronika kvorov
1988
Veslai Bohemians
00:28:44,9
109
110
4szz
Barbora Vodikov
2000
Sparta
00:28:46,1
110
109
5szz
Lenka Langmaxerov
2000
Sparta
00:28:47
111
107
4mz
Nikola Hrbek
2003
Sparta
00:29:03,3
112
7
6v35
Monika Rokosov
1975
bb
00:29:15,2
113
135
28m
Ji Strejek
1983
Stranice
00:29:35,3
114
105
7v35
Svtla Turnerov
1971
00:29:51,4
115
4
15v50
Karel Hovorka
1950
TJ Packa Praha
00:29:56,8
116
40
29m
Jan Stejskal
1982
Svvat
00:29:59,7
117
74
7z
Anna Nvrtilov
1988
KVS
00:30:14,3
118
100
30m
Ondej Vovl
1989
00:30:18,1
119
99
31m
Karolna Kratochvlov
1992
00:30:18,3
120
31
16v50
Frantiek Cipl
1951
BONBON
00:30:27,3
121
19
4mzz
Barbora Hartmanov
2002
Dukla Pha
00:30:27,9
122
20
6szz
Michaela Dukov
2000
00:30:28,4
123
37
8v35
tpnka Trnkov
1973
SK jezd nad Lesy
00:30:48,6
124
27
5mzz
Adla Kusovsk
2003
Modany
00:31:08,1
125
42
8z
Eva Pov
1982
00:31:54,3
126
143
9v35
Renata Kratinov
1956
DGP
00:32:09
127
91
10v35
Zdena Palkov
1976
00:32:20,6
128
16
11v35
Anna ervenkov
1978
Klecany
00:32:31,8
129
62
12v35
Martina Zimovjanov
1968
00:32:44,7
130
104
6mzz
Andrea Lahnerov
2003
Sparta
00:33:55,5
131
82
22v40
Marek najperk
1973
00:34:01,7
132
39
32m
Vclav Nmeek
1980
Sparta
00:34:16,8
133
73
13v35
Hana Nvrtilov
1966
00:35:13,1
134
23
17v50
Miloslav Sajdl
1940
TJ Packa Praha
00:36:36,1
135
1
14v35
Jitka Tmov
1952
00:36:52,4
136
33
1h
Johana Chytkov
2007
Dukla Pha
00:40:14,7
137
34
23v40
Tom Chytka
1966
BONBON
00:40:24,4
138
46
18v50
Frantiek Doleek
1943
Slavoj St. Bol.
00:42:49,7
139
77
15v35
Jana Ledvinov
1963
AVC PHA
00:43:17,3
140
118
19v50
Vclav Krejsa
1952
00:54:44,6